Otto Nowak
(Wien 1874-1945 Senftenberg bei Krems) "Triglav", signiert Otto Nowak, datiert 1906, Pastellkreide auf Papier, 34 x 64,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Doris Ebner
Doris Ebner
doris.ebner@dorotheum.at
04.09.2019 - 10:23
EUR 650.-
EUR 360.-
Otto Nowak
Specialist: Doris Ebner
Doris Ebner
doris.ebner@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 04.09.2019 - 10:23 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 1,500.- to EUR 2,000.-